New kent track meet

New Kent High School CoEd Varsity Indoor Track Winter Schedule

new kent track meet

(A), 12/01/18 AM, St. Christopher Indoor Meet #1, St. Christopher's School. (A), 01/08/19 PM, Norfolk Academy Indoor Track Meet #3, Boo Williams. View the schedule, scores, roster and team stats for the New Kent Trojans cross Utilize the left navigation tools to find past seasons, meet schedules, rosters. New Kent High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Kent, Virginia. Meet Record: M , Tabb HS Pomoco Rec: P 5/3/

Ryan Price, William Flem Calvin Bannister, William Flem Dieu Tran, Broadway HS Richard Henegar, Lord Botetou Craig Lassiter, Bruton HS Ryan Steele, Chancellor H Marvis Stoney, Tabb HS Stephen Carlson, Louisa Count Nic Luina, Tabb HS Mario Moore, Heritage Ly AJ Polk, Stone Bridge Ryan White, Park View S Morgan Maddox, Brookville H Michael Tillman, Courtland HS Ryan Colsar, Lafayette HS Marques Moore, Heritage Ly Cody Pugsley, Loudoun Vall Jamaal Banks, Jamestown HS Dominique Swanson, Bassett HS Joshua Hylton, Magna Vista Greg Scales, Abingdon HS Kevin Payne, Heritage Ly Ronte Gamble, Martinsville Gabe Waldron, Potomac Fall Bobby Lockhart, John Handley 1: Marcel Long, John Handley 1: Anthony Zanca, Tabb HS 1: Stephen Carlson, Louisa Count 1: Jacob Wright, Amherst HS 2: Jimmy Kohlman, Lafayette HS 2: Chris Heitz, Spotswood HS 2: Adam Lefebvre, Park View S 2: Troy Meyer, Christiansbu 2: Jonathan Carter, Laurel Park 2: Jeff Similien, Heritage Ly 2: Richie Rios, Massaponax H 2: Miles Goodlow, Robert E.

Keith Percic, York HS 2: Brooks Marmon, Nelson Count 2: Trevor Johnson, Staunton Riv 2: Ryan Foster, Sherando HS 2: Caleb Anderson, Lee HS 2: Matthew Morris, Christiansbu 2: Robert Hula, Tazewell HS 2: Lucas Moyer, Laurel Park 2: Bobby Lockhart, John Handley 4: Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown HS 4: Josiah Cadle, Western Albe 4: Ryan Foster, Sherando HS 4: Alec Lorenzoni, Western Albe 4: Daniel Kane, Louisa Count 4: Chris Mir, Potomac Fall 4: Dan Nally, Liberty Bea 4: Brian Roberts, Jefferson Fo 4: Paul Crenshaw, Powhatan HS 4: Anthony Davila, Jamestown HS 4: Jared Roncaglione, Gretna 4: Matt Bierlein, Fauquier HS 4: Andrew Riscart, Jefferson Fo 4: Brian Markley, Loudoun Vall 4: Caleb Anderson, Lee HS 4: Daniel Sladen, Magna Vista 4: Daniel McQuail, William Byrd 4: Jeff Testerman, Northside HS 4: Dominic Nicastro, Virginia HS 4: Fleet Hower, Marion Senio 9: Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown HS 9: Matthew Gutridge, Caroline HS 9: Jonna Reinhardt, Jamestown HS 9: David Bolton, Loudoun Coun 9: Dan Nally, Liberty Bea 9: Tom Antenucci, Abingdon HS 9: Peter Burch, Western Albe 9: Jordan Bowman, Fort Defianc Tony Szachowicz, Jefferson Fo Erik Fullmer, Sherando HS Justin Kirk, Loudoun Coun Chris White, Massaponax H Nathan Hunt, Jefferson Fo CW Moran, Potomac Fall David Robinson, Blacksburg H Brian Roberts, Jefferson Fo Will Farlow, Jefferson Fo Keith Smith, Powhatan HS Andrew Preston, Robert E.

John Dorrell, Blacksburg H Sean Stiltner, Grundy Daniel Sladen, Magna Vista Steven Gamble, Laurel Park Grant Altizer, Tazewell HS Onrea Jones, Bruton HS Roger Ford, Spotsylvania Brandon Via, Magna Vista Adam Hendricks, Potomac Fall Dwayne Saunders, Northside HS Alex Schlegal, Abingdon HS Nelson Dawson, Heritage Ly Marco Gatson, Bruton HS Justin Vaught, Christiansbu Jeremy Clark, Waynesboro H Shaun Thodal, Liberty Bea Marcus Pollard, King George Earl Barnes, Park View S Lashawn Gamble, Laurel Park Zac Barton, Loudoun Vall Sintell Crew, Lafayette HS Devin Canaday, Jamestown HS Tommy Lucas, Charlottesvi Jason Dodson, Laurel Park Kyle Taylor, Park View S Matthew Franklin, Salem Salem Kyle Miller, Warren Count Chris White, Powhatan HS Jordan Ballard, Potomac Fall Kyle England, Sherando HS Cammie Murphey, Harrisonburg Michael Gallagher, Blacksburg H Adam Mitchell, Appomattox H Kievon Payne, Pulaski HS David Hairston, Laurel Park Henry Lewis, Tazewell HS Dustin Perry, Jamestown HS Eric Knowles, Virginia HS Park View S New Kent HS Park View S 3: New Kent HS 3: Adam Linkenauger, Lord Botetou ; 2.

Louis Anderson, Greensville ; 3. Jerome Mann, William Byrd ; 4. Brandon Via, Magna Vista ; 5.

new kent track meet

Michael Portch, Fort Defianc ; 6. Wilder, Lafayette HS ; 7. Justin Vaught, Christiansbu ; 8. Ryan Steers, Western Albe ; 9. Josh Thompson, John Handley ; Robert Shreckhise, Fort Defianc ; Julius Talley, Spotsylvania ; Brian Viar, Brookville H ; Danny Oseth, Potomac Fall ; Tyler Crawford, Robert E.

Marco Gatson, Bruton HS ; Adam Wright, Turner Ashby ; 2. Ross Nicoll, Western Albe ; 3. Jeremy Withers, Broadway HS ; 4.

new kent track meet

Anthony Pavia, Jefferson Fo ; 5. John Huffman, Fort Defianc ; 6. Jeff Tolley, Jefferson Fo ; 7. Chris Smith, Spotswood HS ; 8. Joey McCormick, Appomattox H ; 9.

New Kent High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Kent, Virginia

Michael Kondor, Fort Defianc ; Jameson Gibbs, Smithfield H ; Jerome Mann, William Byrd w: Brian Viar, Brookville H Bryant Witcher, Charlottesvi w: Julius Talley, Spotsylvania w: Bryan Moll, Lafayette HS w: Carr Blankenship, Tazewell HS Robert Shreckhise, Fort Defianc w: Marcus Payne, Heritage Ly Louis Anderson, Greensville Irvin White, Christiansbu w: Allen Warren, Southampton w: Richard Myers, John Handley Steve Hammer, Turner Ashby Lawrence Nibblins, Orange Count Ryan French, Graham HS w: Lawrence Waller, Tunstall HS w: Jamie Murphey, Harrisonburg Ryan McCoy, William Flem w: Aaron Simpkins, Northside HS Wesley Watson, William Flem Sintell Crew, Lafayette HS w: Hubert King, Caroline HS w: Timothy Jackson, Courtland HS Derrick Brown, Amherst HS Greg Scales, Abingdon HS w: Paul Jordan, Abingdon HS Britton Williams, Graham HS ; 2.

Bryant Garrett, Staunton Riv Thomas Wingenbach, John Handley John Hall, Heritage Ly Tony Redd, Magna Vista Christian James, Spotsylvania ; 7.

new kent track meet

Kalani Heppe, Liberty Bea Mike Hull, Liberty Bea Jonathan Walton, Prince Edwar Doron White, Fauquier HS ; Raymond Stroman, Caroline HS ; Gordon Fields, Charlottesvi Mike Jurkow, Massaponax H ; Kevin Redd, Laurel Park Jermaine Thompson, William Flem Charlie Porterfield, Lee HS Hunter Lane, Virginia HS Andrew Kenney, Sherando HS Justin Hughes, Marion Senio ; Michael McGinn, Jefferson Fo Brendan Watkins, York HS Lamont Gaines, Matoaca HS Bryant Garrett, Staunton Riv ; 2.

Michael Casseri, Pulaski HS ; 3. Doron White, Fauquier HS ; 4. Andrew Kenney, Sherando HS ; 5. Kevin Brown, Amherst HS ; 6. Chan Cho, Sherando HS ; 7. Michael McGinn, Jefferson Fo ; 8. Justin Griffith, Christiansbu ; 9. Charlie Porterfield, Lee HS ; David Pennington, Abingdon HS ; Kory Robertson, Magna Vista ; Lucas Brown, York HS ; Kalani Heppe, Liberty Bea ; Arthur Bushrod, King George ; Danny Carey, Nottoway HS ; Robert Frazier, Harrisonburg ; Jonathan Walton, Prince Edwar ; Tony Redd, Magna Vista ; Stevie Gray, King George ; Michael Harris, Martinsville ; Scott Smith, Chancellor H Amherst County HS, 75; 2.

Caroline HS, 52; 3. Tabb HS, 28; 3. Turner Ashby HS, 28; 5. Heritage Lynchburg HS, 24; 5. Nottoway HS, 24; 7. Jefferson Forest HS, 23; 8. Warren County HS, 22; 9.

new kent track meet

Prince Edward County HS, 21; Charlottesville HS, 20; Spotswood HS, 20; Powhatan HS, 20; Loudoun Valley HS, 19; Western Albemarle HS, 19; Pulaski County HS, 16; William Fleming HS, 15; Broadway HS, 14; Park View Sterling HS, 14; Stone Bridge HS, 13; New Kent HS, 12; James Wood HS, 12; Fort Defiance HS, 12; Monticello HS, 11; Jamestown HS, 11; Courtland HS, 9; Louisa County HS, 8.

Stuarts Draft HS, 8; Laurel Park HS, 8; Potomac Falls HS, 8; Appomattox County HS, 6; King George HS, 6; Bassett HS, 6; Fluvanna County HS, 5; Abingdon HS, 5; Bruton HS, 5; Tunstall HS, 5; Blacksburg HS, 5; Lafayette HS, 4; Marion Senior HS, 4; Fieldale-Collinsville HS, 3; York HS, 3; Southampton HS, 2; Brunswick Senior HS, 2; Richlands HS, 2; John Handley HS, 1; Staunton River HS, 1; Rockbridge County HS, 1; Courtney Green, Caroline HS Shemeeca Berkley, Amherst HS Keisha Meadows, Richlands HS Imani Moorman, Amherst HS Monique Walker, Park View S Leslie Anderson, Pulaski HS Shoshanna Flowers, Prince Edwar Sheria Fountain, Laurel Park Shana Miller, Amherst HS Terneka Washington, Tunstall HS LaDesha Hughes, Prince Edwar Michaela Franklin, Charlottesvi Nicole Haston, John Handley Latoya Baker, Waynesboro H Angela Johnson, Charlottesvi Tra Screen, Heritage Ly Alicia Essex, Loudoun Vall Jocelyn Coleman, Nottoway HS Shanna Harris, King George Jennifer Whittington, Richlands HS Jenea Brown, Amherst HS Patrice Potts, Brunswick Se Buffalo, he had trouble with veteran defensive lineman.

On Tuesday night Los the cheap jerseys free shipping Wizards were partying like it was Photo byFormer St.

new kent track meet

But Celek is another story. He belted a long home run during a simulated game Monday. As most of the country at that time, Crow rules prevailed Pasadena. I had dinner with them Authentic Kyle Juszczyk Jersey a couple of months back and we had a blast, Chrebet told me. I have lost about 16 kg. Georgios Papagiannis was the big surprise, almost no public wholesale nba jerseys scouts or statistical models had him as a first round prospect, let alone a lottery pick.

Olbermann blamed this on Baun syndrome. Stollery has been okay but also just really lucky.

New Kent celebrates return of horse racing at Colonial Downs

Antonio Brown is on all of the magazine covers. When the 49ers released their unofficial depth chart on Tuesday, it listed Armstrong and Hodges as co-starters with Wilhoite on the second team. Two days later, the Baltimore Ravens held a press conference which general manager Ozzie Newsome said that Rice was still a big part of what we plan to do He originally signed with Ohio State and played five games for the Buckeyes